9th Baila Flamenco Dance Festival
Adelante Cuba Festival: Acosta Danza
Afrika! Afrika!
Akram Khan Company
Alma Dance Theater: A Rebel In Venus
Alonzo King's Lines Ballet
Alvin Ailey American Dance Theater
Amba Shikandi - A Journey of Courage
Ancestors & Elders
Andersson Dance and Scottish Ensemble: Goldberg Variations
Anna and The Annadroids
Arcada Swing Dance: APOL Chicago Big Band
Ayo and Teo
Body Logic Dance Festival
Bring It! Live
California Dance Theatre: Broadway Bound
Camille A. Brown & Dancers: Ink
Carolyn Dorfman Dance
CDance Company: Rella and The Shoe
Cecilia Bengolea & Francois Chaignaud
Che Malambo
Children's Dance Theatre: Cinderella
Cloud Gate Dance Theatre of Taiwan
Cloud Gate Dance Theatre of Taiwan: Formosa
College Dance: Spring Showcase
Company Wayne McGregor
Conservatory Dance Company: Point Park Connections
Conservatory Dance Company: Spring Dance Concert
Contemporary Dance Theater: Area Choreographers Festival
Dana Tai Soon Burgess Dance Company: Portraits
Dance Alive: The Ring
Dance NOW!: The Book of Psalms
Dance Theatre of Harlem
Dance To The Movies
Dancin' Broadway
Dancing With Our Stars
Dancing With The Stars
Dancing With The Stars - Dubuque Style
Deep in the Heart!
Desueno Dance
Dorrance Dance
Eisenhower Dance
Fabrizio Cassol & Alain Platel
Flamenco Vivo Carlota Santana
Fly Dance
Fred Astaire Studio: Dancing in the Moonlight
Freshman Revue
Giordano Dance Chicago
Graceful Expressions Dance Company: Alice in Wonderland
Halau O Kekuhi
Heroes of Hop Hop: Beauty and The Beast
Hofesh Shechter: Shechter II - Clowns/New Creation
Hubbard Street Dance
Hubbard Street Dance Chicago
Inside Out Dance Ensemble: A Seasonal Breeze
Israeli Dance Festival: Hope
Jersey New Moves!
Jessica Lang Dance
Journey to Oz
Just Dance
Kyle Abraham
Leonardo Sandoval
Lezginka Dance Company of Dagestan
Lil Buck & Jon Boogz
Lil Buck & Mihai Marica
Lord of the Dance
Maks, Val & Peta
Marchland: The Seldoms
Mariachi Los Camperos De Nati Cano
Mark Morris Dance Group
Mark Morris Dance Group & Silk Road Ensemble: Layla and Majnun
Momix: Opus Cactus
Moravian College Dance Company 43rd Annual Dance Company Concert
MSU Modern Dance Ensemble In Concert
Musical Souvenir - An Evening of Zarzuela, Operetta & Ballet
Natya Dance Theater: Collisions II
Nederlands Dans Theater
New Century Dance Project
New Works Now
Nrityagram Dance Ensemble
ODC Dance - The Velveteen Rabbit
On The Edge
Pacifico Dance Company
Parsons Dance
Paul Taylor Dance Company
Phoenix Dance Theatre: Windrush - Movement of The People
Pioneer Winter Collective: Reprise
Purdue Contemporary Dance Company: Spring Dance Works
Remembering Fred
Remembering Fred: Aljaz and Janette
Repertory Dance Theatre: Current
Repertory Dance Theatre: Dabke
Rhythm of The Dance
Rhythm Of The Night: Ian Waite & Oti Mabuse
Richard Alston Dance Company
Rioulet Dance
Rochester Dance Company: Coppelia
Samba Fogo
Samba Fogo: Ouca - Listen
Senior Dance Project
Sidi Larbi Cherkaoui: Sutra
Sonia Plumb Dance Company: The Dance of da Vinci
Spring Dance Concert: Parts Of The Whole
Spring Dance Theatre
Spring Dance Works
Spring Into Dance 13
Tandem Studios Junior Recital
Tandem Studios Senior Recital
Tango After Dark
TAO Dance Company
TAO Dance Company: Drum Heart
Tapestry Dance Company: April Fools!
The Nai Ni Chen Dance Company: A Quest for Freedom
Thunder & Light
Time Warp
Tri-Valley Stars
Twin Cities School Of Dance Recital
Ultimate Brawl XVIII: Battle Of Distinction
University Of Akron Dance Company
Uptown Dance: Alice In Wonderland
Urban Bush Women
Youth America Grand Prix

Home   ·   Sports   ·   Concerts   ·   Theater   ·   Las Vegas Tickets   ·   Broadway Tickets
Advanced Search   ·   Tell Your Friends   ·   Company Info
All Rights Reserved